Welcome to Haematocon 2017, Guwahati
Find Your Registration Number

Note:-

For any query related to Registration, Please Call : Mr. Narayan Sharma (+91 - 93777 24324)

 

Rg. No. Name City Category
1 Kalpesh Pambhar Ahemdabad Organizer
2 Muralidaran C  Chandigarh Delegate
3 Sweta Rajpal Chandigarh Delegate
4 Deepak Kumar Dasmohapatra Bhubenshwar Delegate
5 Neil Sharma Jaipur Delegate
6 Uttam Kumar Nath Rishikesh Faculty
7 Manjari Kishore  Delhi Delegate
8 Devendra Baswling Ingle Mumbai Delegate
9 Tushar K Barad Mumbai Delegate
10 Shankar Baitha Motihari Delegate
11 Divya Bansal Delhi Delegate
12 Anjali j Kelkar  Pune Faculty
13 R Manchanda Pune Delegate
14 Venkatesan Somasundaram Pune Delegate
15 N Kameshore Singh Imphal Delegate
16 Randall Sequeira Mumbai Delegate
22 Rajat Kumar Canada Faculty
23 Abhishek HL Purohit Jodhpur Faculty
24 Febe R Suman Chennai Delegate
26 Hemant Malhotra Jaipur Faculty
27 V P Choudhry Delhi Faculty
29 Rajendra Chaudhary Lucknow Delegate
33 Tara Roshni Paul Hyderabad Faculty
35 Upasna Jhunjhunwala Berhampur Delegate
38 SUHAS BHAMBURKAR Pune Delegate
39 Ishani Gupta Dehradun Delegate
41 Rajesh Mohanty Jamshedpur Delegate
42 Prabhakar Kedar Mumbai Faculty
43 Tathagata Chatterjee Jammu Faculty
44 Hemani Jain Mumbai Delegate
46 M Aleem jan Srinagar Faculty
47 Santanu Basu Kolkata Faculty
49 Sneha Chandwani  Mumbai  Delegate
50 Amandeeep Singh Jaipur Delegate
54 Vishrut K S Chandigarh Delegate
55 Tashi Paleng Imphal Delegate
56 Nabam Budh Naharlagun Delegate
58 Pallavi Sinha Delhi Delegate
60 Shilpi  Chandigarh  Delegate
61 Sanjay Nandeibam Imphal Delegate
62 Geetu Ambala Delegate
63 Meera Sikka Delhi Faculty
64 Ankur Goyal Agra Delegate
65 G Vinay Anand Kolkata Delegate
67 P S Ghalaut Rohtak Delegate
68 Saikat Mitra Lucknow Delegate
71 Amit Kumar Delhi Delegate
73 Abhishek Sakwariya  Delhi  Delegate
74 Chandan Kumar Varanasi Delegate
75 Atul Kumar Agarwal Guwahati Delegate
79 Tejindar Singh Delhi Delegate
80 G H Jhansi Priya Puducherry Delegate
81 Malvika Shastri Delhi Delegate
82 Kiran Saini Alwar Delegate
83 Mrinalini Kotru Ghaziabad Faculty
85 Zachariah Chowdhury Shillong Delegate
86 Seema Sharma Lucknow Delegate
87 Soumodeep Karmakar Kolkata Delegate
88 Shila Elizabeth Besra Kolkata Delegate
89 Nilanjana Deb Kolkata Delegate
90 Preeti Nikam Mumbai Delegate
92 Diganta Goswami Nalbari Delegate
93 Gurmeet Singh Bhilai Delegate
94 Yookarin Khonglah Shillong Delegate
96 Nadeem Kocheri Delhi Delegate
98 Mohammad Mizanur Rahman Bangladesh Delegate
99 Yogita Rohil Mumbai Delegate
100 Kalyani Bapat Vellore Delegate
101 Rachana Meena Delhi Delegate
102 Selma Zenia D'Silva Mumbai Delegate
103 Immanuel Paul Thayakaran Vellore Delegate
105 Rohan Kolla Bengaluru Delegate
106 Amit Kumar Gupta Shillong Delegate
107 Mondita Borgohain Dibrugarh Delegate
109 Pallavi Mehta  Gurugram Delegate
110 Geeta Yadav Lucknow Delegate
112 Sunil Kumar Rai  Rajkot Delegate
114 Sudhir Kumar Atri Rohtak Delegate
116 Debadrita Ray Kolkata Delegate
117 M I Quadri Srinagar Delegate
118 Naushad Shah Guwahati Delegate
119 Ahmed Omar Sherif Guwahati Delegate
120 Ankur Bora Jorhat Delegate
121 Shashi Narayan Delhi Delegate
122 Richa Nathani Mumbai Delegate
123 Divya M Delhi Delegate
124 Dimpee lahkar Dibrugarh Delegate
125 Dibyendu De Durgapur Faculty
126 Hrishav Saikia Sivasagar Delegate
127 Jitu Choudhury Barpeta Delegate
129 Bineet Panigrahi Balangir Delegate
130 Chitta Ranjan Prasad Sambalpur Delegate
131 Barun Kumar Chakrabarty Guwahati Delegate
132 Bidyut Prabha Satpathy Balangir Delegate
133 Kruti P Bhut Rajkot Delegate
134 Trushali K Dobariya Rajkot Delegate
135 Viral R Jethava Rajkot Delegate
136 Alankrita Deka Dibrugarh Delegate
137 Panchalika Borgohain  Dibrugarh  Delegate
138 Smriti Rekha Borah Dibrugarh Delegate
139 Reshma Imran Dibrugarh  Delegate
140 Shreya Kar Dibrugarh Delegate
141 Amita B Chavda Rajkot Delegate
142 Vikrant Singh Bhar Gurgaon Delegate
143 Vibha Gupta Dehradun Delegate
144 Monika Gupta Rohtak Delegate
145 Neha Singh Kolkata Delegate
146 Vrushali Mistri Mumbai Delegate
147 Sumeet Gujral Mumbai Faculty
148 Shruti Mishra Vellore Delegate
149 Shankar S Bengaluru Delegate
151 Nikhil Sheth Vadodara Delegate
152 Pravas Mishra Delhi Faculty
153 Pranoy Paul Shillong Delegate
154 Joram Khopey Ziro Delegate
155 Russel Mascarenhas Mumbai Delegate
156 Sonali Kar Berhampur Delegate
157 Atoka Wotsa Berhampur Delegate
159 Somanath Padhi Bhubaneswar Delegate
160 Shonu Silal Berhampur Delegate
161 Tanya Prasad Puducherry Delegate
162 Jyoti Kotwal Delhi Faculty
163 Nikhil Jain  Berhampur  Delegate
164 Ashok Kumar Digboi Delegate
165 Ashwin Verma Guwahati Delegate
166 Jyoti Bikash Saikia Dibrugarh Delegate
168 Akash Pradeep Bhuyan Tezpur  Delegate
169 Shanaz Khodaiji Mumbai Faculty
171 P R Koduri Hyderabad Delegate
172 Tanvi Kulkarni  Kolhapur  Delegate
173 R Tapadia Hyderabad Delegate
174 Priyank Sharma Pathsala Delegate
175 Hardik Joshi Mumbai Delegate
176 Jasdeep Singh Delhi Delegate
177 Rajan Kapoor Delhi Delegate
178 Abhirup Sarkar Delhi Delegate
180 V P Antia Mumbai Delegate
181 Sucheta Malik Rohtak Delegate
182 Loveena Rastogi Delhi Delegate
183 Dipsha Kriplani Mumbai Delegate
184 Utpal Choudhury Kolkata Faculty
185 Sandeep Saha Kolkata Faculty
186 Twinkle D Chaudhari Rajkot Delegate
187 Anupam Chakrapani Kolkata Faculty
188 Avinash Kumar Singh Patna Faculty
189 Narendra Kumar Majhi Berhampur Delegate
190 Shekar Patil Bengaluru Delegate
191 Debmalya Bhattacharya Kolkata Faculty
192 Krusnasis Dash Berhampur Delegate
195 Ranjana D Guwahati Delegate
196 Shilpi More Delhi Delegate
197 Manoj K Rai Ranchi Delegate
199 Prabhalakshmy Krishnankutty Thrissur Delegate
200 Paheli Maru Silvassa Delegate
201 Garima Dwivedi Varanasi Delegate
202 Shikha dawar Delhi Delegate
203 Bhushan Asthana Pune Delegate
211 Rajpange Sugriv Shamrao Mumbai Delegate
214 Komal Navin Bhanushali Mumbai Delegate
217 Papari Bharali Tinsukia Delegate
218 Priya Murthy Bengaluru Delegate
219 Jai Juverkar Mumbai Delegate
220 P K Gogoi Guwahati Faculty
223 Ambreen Asim Lucknow Delegate
224 Sandeep Chauhan Panchkula Delegate
225 Imtiaz Ahmed Pune Delegate
226 Bhaskar Thakkar Ahmedabad Delegate
228 Dinesh Chandra Lucknow Delegate
229 Arshi Beg Srinagar Delegate
230 M K Baruah Dibrugarh Delegate
231 Anu Singh Lucknow Delegate
232 Farzana Manzoor Srinagar Delegate
233 Priyanka Saxena Delhi Delegate
234 Sampath K S Pune Delegate
235 K V Vinu Balraam Pune Delegate
237 Medhavi Vimal Delhi Delegate
238 Venkatesh D Puducherry Delegate
239 Manisha Rahul More Mumbai Delegate
240 Prateek Tiwari Indore Delegate
242 Yashpal Jadeja Mumbai Delegate
243 Hitha Diljith Puducherry Delegate
244 Ankita Saikia Guwahati Delegate
245 Bidyut Sarma Meghalaya Delegate
246 Ambar Garg  Delhi Delegate
247 Nilesh Deshpande Mumbai Delegate
248 Dilshad Dhaliwal Mumbai Delegate
249 Indu sharma Delhi Delegate
250 Zaw Htet Min Pune Delegate
251 Dinesh L Rane Mumbai Delegate
252 Vilas L Lad Mumbai Delegate
253 Shashikant Apte Pune Faculty
254 Sana Ahuja Dehradun Delegate
255 Tanvi Arora Delhi  Delegate
256 Saymah Rashid Sahaf Srinagar  Delegate
257 Swati meena  Delhi Delegate
259 Ujal Mani Kolkata Delegate
260 Rajlakshmi Dutta Guwahati Delegate
261 Uma D B Bengaluru Delegate
262 Ashutosh Panigrahi Bhubaneswer Delegate
263 Sudha Sethy Cuttack Delegate
264 Sonali Mohapatra Bhubaneswar Delegate
265 Manjula Murari Lucknow Delegate
266 Divyeshkumar Patel Pune Delegate
267 Rashida A R Ansari Mumbai Delegate
268 Manashi R Joshi Mumbai Delegate
269 Karishma Girase Mumbai Delegate
270 J M Khunger Delhi Faculty
271 Bipul Ronghang Dibrugarh  Delegate
272 Pratiksha Chandorkar Mumbai Delegate
273 Manphool Saini Jaipur Delegate
274 Ramesh Uppada Pune Delegate
276 Sabin Sathyanandan  Mumbai Delegate
277 Sushil Yadav Varanasi Delegate
278 Basab Bagchi Kolkata Delegate
279 Avnika Jasuja Solan Delegate
283 Sharmila Chandra Kolkata Faculty
284 Shyam Agrawal Bhopal Delegate
285 Aparajita das Cuttack Delegate
288 Ankita Katara Lucknow Delegate
289 Sourya Sourabh Mohakuda Pune Delegate
291 Meera V Bengaluru Delegate
292 Jagveer Singh Varanasi Delegate
294 Saumyaleen roy Varanasi Delegate
295 Anika Jain Manipal Delegate
296 Saurav Sarkar Kolkata Delegate
297 Birinchi Kumar Saikia Guwahati Delegate
298 Surbhi Lahoti Mumbai Delegate
299 Neeraj Arora Kolkata Delegate
300 Akanksha Singh Lucknow Delegate
301 Vijayanand Choudhary Patna Delegate
302 Anshu Singh Meerut Delegate
303 Kavita jain Howrah Delegate
304 Preeti Rani Lucknow Delegate
305 Indu R Nair Kochi Delegate
307 Hareram Pandey Delhi Delegate
308 Manikchandra R Tiwari Raigad Delegate
309 Ulka M Gosavi  Mumbai Delegate
310 Tanmoy Ganguly Kolkata Delegate
312 Shaji Kumar Rochester Faculty
314 Preeti Tripathi Delhi Delegate
315 Sunita Chhikara Delhi Delegate
316 Kanwaljeet Singh Delhi Delegate
318 G Smeeta  Gurgaon Delegate
319 Brijendra Bahadur Singh Lucknow Delegate
320 Sasmita Sahu Berhampur Delegate
321 Gaurav Kumar Lucknow Delegate
323 Rekha Chaubey Delhi Delegate
324 Sanjana Dontula Bengaluru Delegate
326 Nabhajit Mallik Chandigarh Delegate
327 Aishwarya Sharma Mumbai Delegate
328 Rashmi Kushwaha Lucknow Delegate
329 Akanksha Garg Lucknow  Delegate
331 Ratnaprabha Maji Delhi Delegate
332 Pansi Gupta Hisar Delegate
333 Neha Singh Rohtak Delegate
334 Gajendra Yadav Rewari Delegate
336 Gauri Munjal Hisar Delegate
337 Pooja Sarda Bengaluru Delegate
338 Rajat Pincha Guwahati Delegate
339 Amit Kumar Guwahati  Delegate
340 Suman Tomer Rohtak Delegate
341 Rimlee Dutta Delhi Delegate
342 Archana Lakshmanan Chennai Delegate
343 Rashmi B K Mysore Delegate
344 Rupam K Sadhukhan Kolkata Delegate
345 Anjali Sonkar Bhopal Delegate
346 Sristee Shreetha Prajapati Nepal Delegate
347 Roshan Prajapati Nepal Delegate
348 Ajay Kumar Jha Nepal Delegate
349 Bedanta Barman Dibrugarh Delegate
350 Noopur Raje U S A Faculty
352 Gautam Borthakur U S A Faculty
353 Jina Bhattacharyya Guwahati Organizer
354 Smita Das Guwahati Organizer
355 Damodar Das Guwahati Organizer
356 Gayatri Gogoi Guwahati Organizer
357 Anil Kumar Agarwala Guwahati Organizer
358 Dwijen Das Guwahati Organizer
359 Pankhi Dutta Mumbai Organizer
360 Tapan Kumar Saikia Mumbai Organizer
361 Sangit Dutta Guwahati Organizer
362 Amrit Kumar Bhattacharya Guwahati Organizer
363 Sadiqul Islam Guwahati Organizer
365 Mimi Gangopadhyay Siliguri Delegate
366 Manabendra Nayak Guwahati Delegate
367 Sewali Deka Talukdar Guwahati Organizer
368 Diganta Thakuria Guwahati Organizer
369 Ravi Kumar Meena Bhopal Delegate
370 Meenu Angi Kolkata Delegate
371 Renu Ethirajan Bengaluru Delegate
373 Sajjan Gupta Tinsukia Delegate
374 P S Kadam Amare Mumbai Delegate
375 Vikranth Varma Hyderabad Delegate
376 Guntupalli Nadeswari Hyderabad Delegate
377 Divya Nadipally Hyderabad Delegate
379 Sarita Rai Lakhimpur Delegate
380 Trilok babu Hyderabad Delegate
381 Ashish Kumar Jha Patna Delegate
382 Maliha Afsar Hyderabad Delegate
383 Samatha Kurapati Hyderabad Delegate
384 Nadia Jabeen  Hyderabad  Delegate
385 Roshan Nasimudeen Kozhikode Delegate
387 Anita Tahlan Chandigarh Delegate
388 Robin Tuli Amritsar Delegate
389 Prashant Deshpande Aurangabad Delegate
390 Anjisha Ajayan Delhi  Delegate
391 Gunajit Kalita Dibrugarh Delegate
392 SK Sarafat Hossain Dibrugarh Delegate
393 Shekhar Jyoti Gogoi Dibrugarh Delegate
394 Swarup Kar Dibrugarh Delegate
395 Upam Kr. Sharma Dibrugarh Delegate
396 Utpal Dutta Dibrugarh Delegate
397 Ronica Baruah Guwahati Delegate
398 Ashim Manta Dibrugarh Delegate
399 Riju Rani Deka Tezpur Delegate
400 Shivam Sethi Jaipur Delegate
401 Debdatta Basu Puducherry Faculty
402 Amrita Anand Faridabad Delegate
404 Ridhima Sood Bikaner Delegate
405 Satish Kumar Bengaluru Delegate
406 Omkar Ramakrishna Puvvala Davangere  Delegate
407 Narasimhapriyan K Puducherry Delegate
408 Praveena Edura Puducherry Delegate
409 Aparna Devi C Puducherry Delegate
410 Devianu K Delhi  Delegate
411 Pradeep Tiwari Bhopal Delegate
413 Santosh Kumar Roy Puducherry Delegate
414 Kavita Sharma Bikaner  Delegate
416 Sudha Sazawal Delhi Delegate
417 Subhajit Brahma Kolkata Delegate
419 Nishit Gupta Kolkata Delegate
420 Neetu Pandey Lucknow Delegate
421 Jaskirat Singh Gill Meerut Delegate
423 Ankita Sonawane  Pune Delegate
424 Lopa Mudra Kakoti Guwahati Delegate
425 Anupam Sarma Guwahati Delegate
426 Rana Kalita Guwahati Delegate
427 Rahul M Mojidra Kalyan Delegate
428 Sundar Popat Shewale Kolkata Delegate
429 Pankaj Kumar Jain Ajmer Delegate
430 Arunima Deb Mangalore Delegate
432 Pramitha M Mangalore Delegate
433 Mathumithra Thangaraju Puducherry Delegate
434 J Sree Rekha Puducherry Delegate
437 Manoj Kr Sarma Guwahati Delegate
438 Ripunjoy Deka Guwahati Delegate
439 Ruli Phukan Guwahati Delegate
440 Mathew Thomas Trivandrum Faculty
442 Roop Rekha Das Guwahati Delegate
443 Sukrita Bhattacharjee Guwahati Delegate
444 Mayurpankhi Saikia Guwahati Delegate
445 Shayantani Chowdhuri Kolkata Delegate
446 Pabitra Kr. Sarkar Guwahati Delegate
447 Ramya R Bengaluru Delegate
448 P Mary Dayana Bengaluru Delegate
449 Berly Daniel Bengaluru Delegate
451 Sunita Sharma Noida Delegate
452 Shraddha Laddhad Amravati Delegate
453 Arvind Kumar  Bhagalpur Delegate
454 Navanita Das Guwahati Delegate
455 Biswajoy Pal Kolkata Delegate
456 Poonam Santra Kolkata Delegate
457 Anup Kumar Das Guwahati Delegate
458 Sanjeev Gupta Delhi Faculty
459 Andreas Hapke Germany Delegate
460 Neal Young U S A Faculty
462 Dharmanand Suteri Delhi Delegate
463 Rashmita Bora Dibrugarh Delegate
464 Anirban Sadhu Dibrugarh Delegate
465 Md. Sarfaraj Dibrugarh Delegate
466 Bidyut Bikash Gogoi Shillong Delegate
467 Rajib De Kolkata Faculty
468 S Venu Varanasi Delegate
469 Ritu Gupta Delhi Faculty
472 Anantika Thakur Solan Delegate
473 Shubhashree Phaniraj B Bengaluru Delegate
474 Yamini Tandon Shimla Delegate
475 Doyel Halder Ranchi Delegate
476 Debasmita Konwar Dibrugarh Delegate
477 Pranabjyoti Deka Guwahati Delegate
479 Neha Singh Delhi Delegate
482 Prof (Dr.) Tuphan Kanti Dolai Kolkata Faculty
483 Mohini Dibrugarh Delegate
484 Saheli Benerjee Kolkata Delegate
486 Prashant Sharma Chandigarh Faculty
487 Gunveen Singh Sachdeva Delhi Delegate
488 Kundan Mishra  Chandigarh  Delegate
489 Yashika Sharma Dehradun Delegate
490 Nayanjyoti Barman Delhi Delegate
492 Hetali Shah Mumbai Delegate
494 Akshatha Nayak U Kolkata Delegate
496 Siddhesh Arun Kalantri Kolkata Delegate
497 Rudra Ray Kolkata Delegate
498 Sharada M Chennai Delegate
499 Sanjay Kumar Rohtak Delegate
500 Seema Rahar Delhi Delegate
501 Ashish Kumar jha Kolkata Delegate
502 Sumit Gupta Mumbai Delegate
503 Shivali Sehgal Delhi Delegate
504 Sant Prakash Kataria Delhi Delegate
505 Lachit Kalita Silchar Delegate
506 Bidyut Kr Bora Silchar Delegate
507 Sourav Nath Silchar Delegate
508 Kautuk Lohia Bengaluru Delegate
510 Prof Debi Prasad Mishra Berhampur Delegate
511 Gajender Singh Rohtak Delegate
512 Rajeev Sen Rohtak Delegate
513 Senthamizh selvi Anandan Vellore Delegate
514 Kotteeswari Kathirvel Vellore Delegate
515 Abhijit Phukan Guwahati Delegate
516 Eswari Sampath Vellore Delegate
517 Sumithra S Vellore Delegate
518 Prashant Pratapsingh Ramteke Delhi Delegate
519 Jay Mehta Mumbai Faculty
520 S V Rajkumar Vellore Delegate
522 Hemamalini Thangavelu Vellore Delegate
523 Shareen Stella Backia Royan Vellore Delegate
524 Sonia Chhabra Rohtak Delegate
525 Roopa Urs AN Puducherry Delegate
526 Vishwaroop Sarkar Belgaum Delegate
527 Arun Kumar A Vellore Delegate
528 Madhavi Maddali Vellore Delegate
530 Pragyan Lisha Panda Bhubaneswar Delegate
532 Saikat Datta Kolkata Delegate
533 Shashikant Singh  Delhi  Delegate
534 Ritu Chadha Gurgaon Delegate
535 Anukampa Rai Dehradun Delegate
536 Aditya Jandial Chandigarh Delegate
537 Bhanita baro Mumbai Delegate
538 Priyanka D Dhende Mumbai Delegate
539 Binita kumari  Patna Delegate
540 Rajiv Subramanian Chennai Delegate
541 Priya Pawar Pune Delegate
542 Prateek Bhatia Chandigarh Delegate
543 Anupma Kumari Ranchi Delegate
545 Bexy Bensega B Vellore Delegate
546 Priyathersini Nagarajan Chennai Delegate
547 Sabbavarapu Padmasree Hyderabad Delegate
548 Mrs.Reshma Sanjeevan Kamble Mumbai Delegate
549 Priyanka Vishwakarma Lucknow Delegate
550 Deepika Delsa Dean Lucknow Delegate
551 Mahender Nishad Hyderabad Delegate
552 Afreen Hyderabad Delegate
553 Bijita Dutta Kolkata Delegate
554 Pritish Chandra Patra Bhubaneswar Delegate
555 Kumar Bismaya  Sambalpur  Delegate
556 Srinibas Meher Sambalpur  Delegate
557 Sanjeeb Kakati Dibrugarh Delegate
558 Puja Deori Dibrugarh Delegate
559 Bonita Borah Guwahati Delegate
560 Dipankar Haloi Guwahati Delegate
561 Monisha Salvi Guwahati Delegate
562 Nayan Borthakur Guwahati Delegate
563 Shima Shrestha Guwahati Delegate
564 Sukanya Kalita Guwahati Delegate
565 Chidananda Bhuyan Guwahati Delegate
566 Daijy Kakati Guwahati Delegate
567 Jasmine Teronpi Guwahati Delegate
568 Linda L Changsan Guwahati Delegate
569 Nita Patwary Guwahati Delegate
570 Pallabi Devi Guwahati Delegate
571 Pioja Pegu Guwahati Delegate
572 Valina Brahma Guwahati Delegate
573 Vijay M Kerketta Guwahati Delegate
574 Kusha Sharma Kolkata Delegate
575 Sonal Jain Delhi Delegate
576 Venencia Albert Delhi Delegate
578 Anupama G Patil Delhi Delegate
579 Ridhum Tuli Amritsar Delegate
580 Sri Gayathri. S.  Chennai Delegate
581 Girish Balakai Hubli Delegate
582 Subarna Bhattcharjee Agartala Delegate
583 Prashant Bhatele Agartala Delegate
584 Kushal Kalvit Agartala Delegate
585 Safeer Moideen Dibrugarh Delegate
586 Joy Prakash Nath Nagaon Delegate
587 Tridib Sarma Guwahati Delegate
588 Papari Goswami Guwahati Delegate
589 Manoj Barman Guwahati Delegate
590 Deeksha Sikri Delhi Delegate
593 Rajesh B Patil Mumbai Delegate
594 Shruti R Mantri Mumbai Delegate
595 Kendre Govind Manikrao Mumbai Delegate
596 Anup Toshniwal Mumbai Delegate
597 Vinod R Patil Mumbai Delegate
598 Aniket B Mohite Mumbai Delegate
599 Shailesh H Bombarde Mumbai Delegate
600 Mayur B Mundhe Mumbai Delegate
601 Amit Tanaji Bhandare Mumbai Delegate
602 Sudarshan Pandit Mumbai Delegate
604 R Rajkumar Madurai Delegate
605 D V Phaneendra Manipal Delegate
606 Nisham P N Vellore Delegate
607 Man Updesh Singh Sachdeva Chandigarh Delegate
608 Sumanta Kumar Patel Kolkata Delegate
610 Kritika Pandey Mumbai Delegate
611 Shilpa Jadhav Mumbai Delegate
612 Ram V. Nampoothiri Chandigarh Delegate
613 Garima Rakheja Gurgaon Delegate
614 Anshu Palta Chandigarh Delegate
615 Harshita Baranwal Lucknow Delegate
617 Lalita Jyotsna Prakhya Delhi Delegate
619 Aradhana Deka Mumbai Delegate
621 Rucha Patil Mumbai Delegate
625 Sujana Biswas Kolkata Delegate
626 Himanshu Saikia Dibrugarh  Delegate
627 Ankit Jitani Kolkata Delegate
628 Amin Lutful Kabir Dhaka Delegate
629 Aditi Kundoo Bhubaneswar Delegate
631 Mayur Parihar Kolkata Faculty
634 Seema Bhatwadekar Vadodara Faculty
635 M B Agarwal Mumbai Faculty
636 Sameer Tulpule Mumbai Faculty
637 Riya Ballikar Nagpur Faculty
638 Nidhi Jain Surat Delegate
639 Sameer Milenkeri Pune Faculty
640 Ketan Modak Kolkata Delegate
641 Mipsang Lama Kolkata Delegate
642 Soumya Mukherjee Kolkata Delegate
643 Rohith G Chitrapur Bengaluru Delegate
644 Deepak Charles Cochin Delegate
645 Govind R. Patel Jodhpur Delegate
646 Satyaranjan Das Delhi Delegate
647 Sipra Rani Patel Kolkata Delegate
648 Kusum Borsaikia Jorhat Delegate
649 Geetanjali Gogoi Jorhat Delegate
650 Bini Borah Guwahati Delegate
651 Mausoomi Baruah Dibrugarh Delegate
652 Daljeet Kaur Guwahati Delegate
653 (Brigd.) Ajay Sharma  Delhi Delegate
654 Pankaj Tantia Bikaner Delegate
655 Ankur Mittal  Ludhiana Delegate
656 Urmi Sheth Pune Delegate
657 A M V R Narendra Hyderabad Delegate
658 Shrimati Shetty Mumbai Faculty
659 Rinku Joshi Nepal Delegate
660 Sumita Boro Guwahati Delegate
661 Ghanashyam Thakuria Guwahati Delegate
663 Indrajit Kalita Guwahati Delegate
664 Swarnabindu Banerjee Kolkata Delegate
667 M Srinivasan Lucknow Delegate
672 Sumi Deka Guwahati Delegate
673 Jahnabi Saharia Guwahati Delegate
674 Saumyaranjan Mallick Delhi Delegate
677 Tarun Dutta Puducherry Delegate
678 S Arulselvi Delhi Delegate